Utah

School Name Address City State Zip Phone School County
Heritage Foundation School 1386 S Main St Garland UT 84312 (435) 257-7077 Box Elder County
New Horizons Academy 575 N Main St Brigham City UT 84302 (435) 734-0551 Box Elder County
Triumph Academy 62 S 950 W Brigham City UT 84302 (435) 538-5063 Box Elder County
Catalyst Preparatory Academy 970 S 1025 W Brigham City UT 84302 (435) 723-4600 Box Elder County
Rescare Youthtrack Utah 1755 N 200 E Logan UT 84341 (435) 753-6245 Cache County
Uinta Academy 3746 S 4800 W Wellsville UT 84339 (435) 245-2600 Cache County
Logan River Academy 1683 S State Highway 89 91 Logan UT 84321 (435) 755-8400 Cache County
Layton Christian Academy 2352 E Highway 193 Layton UT 84040 (801) 771-7141 Davis County
Academy at Solstice 1904 W Gordon Ave Layton UT 84041 (801) 444-0794 Davis County
Dorius Academy 2405 N Hill Field Rd Layton UT 84041 (801) 776-4532 Davis County
Benchmark School 592 W 1350 S Woods Cross UT 84010 (801) 299-5334 Davis County
Island View School 2650 W 2700 S Syracuse UT 84075 (801) 773-0200 Davis County
Cedar Ridge Academy 4229 W 5625 N Roosevelt UT 84066 (435) 353-4498 Duchesne County
Turn About Ranch 280 E 300 N Escalante UT 84726 (408) 216-2069 Garfield County
Daystar Adventist Academy 320 Castle Valley Rd Castle Valley UT 84532 (435) 259-3571 Grand County
Moonridge Academy 9450 W 2400 S Cedar City UT 84721 (435) 586-9585 Iron County
Mountain Springs Preparatory Academy 1441 S Campus Dr Cedar City UT 84720 (435) 867-5555 Iron County
Grace Baptist School 58 S Center St Delta UT 84624 (435) 864-3870 Millard County
White River Academy 275 W 100 S Delta UT 84624 (435) 864-9008 Millard County
Sego Lily School 1533 Murray Holladay Rd Salt Lake City UT 84117 (801) 274-9555 Salt Lake County
Rowland Hall 720 Guardsman Way Salt Lake City UT 84108 Salt Lake County
Mount Vernon Academy 184 E Vine St Murray UT 84107 Salt Lake County
West Ridge Academy 5500 Bagley Park Rd West Jordan UT 84081 (801) 282-1034 Salt Lake County
American Heritage of South Jordan 11100 S Redwood Rd South Jordan UT 84095 (801) 254-3882 Salt Lake County
Oxford Academy 1259 Draper Pkwy Draper UT 84020 (801) 501-0228 Salt Lake County
Primary Children’S Medical Center School 5770 S 1500 W Bldg a Salt Lake City UT 84123 (801) 313-7866 Salt Lake County
Reid School 2965 E 3435 S Salt Lake City UT 84109 (801) 466-4214 Salt Lake County
Intermountain Christian School 6515 Lion Ln Salt Lake City UT 84121 (801) 942-8811 Salt Lake County
Life Christian Academy 3818 W 4700 S Salt Lake City UT 84129 (801) 968-8107 Salt Lake County
The Waterford School 1480 E 9400 S Sandy UT 84093 (801) 572-1780 Salt Lake County
University Academy 501 Chipeta Way Salt Lake City UT 84108 (801) 587-3154 Salt Lake County
La Europa Academy 1220 E Vine St Murray UT 84121 (801) 268-9300 Salt Lake County
Gateway Academy 11706 S 700 E Draper UT 84020 (801) 523-3479 Salt Lake County
Gateway Academy 2487 S 700 E Salt Lake City UT 84106 (801) 463-7888 Salt Lake County
Judge Memorial Catholic High School 650 S 1100 E Salt Lake City UT 84102 Salt Lake County
Realms of Inquiry 1140 S 900 E Salt Lake City UT 84105 Salt Lake County
Juan Diego Catholic High School 300 E 11800 S Draper UT 84094 (801) 984-7602 Salt Lake County
Vista Private School 8265 W 2700 S Magna UT 84044 (801) 250-9762 Salt Lake County
Stillwater Academy 11175 S Redwood Rd South Jordan UT 84095 (801) 484-9911 Salt Lake County
Cottwood Treatment Center 1110 W 3300 S Salt Lake City UT 84119 (801) 433-2900 Salt Lake County
Concordia Preparatory School 4020 S 900 E Salt Lake City UT 84124 (801) 266-6676 Salt Lake County
Pine Ridge Academy 12595 S Minuteman Dr Draper UT 84020 (801) 572-6989 Salt Lake County
Copper Hills Youth Center 5899 Rivendell Dr West Jordan UT 84081 (801) 304-7171 Salt Lake County
Pine Ridge Academy at Youth Care of Utah 12595 S Minuteman Dr Draper UT 84020 (801) 572-6989 Salt Lake County
Field Stone Academy 682 S Main St Gunnison UT 84634 (435) 633-5326 Sanpete County
Wasatch Academy 120 S 100 W Mount Pleasant UT 84647 Sanpete County
Sorenson`s Ranch School 410 N 100 E Koosharem UT 84744 (435) 638-7318 Sevier County
High Top Ranch School 2860 S Highway 62 Koosharem UT 84744 (435) 638-7411 Sevier County
Storm Ridge Ranch School 95 W 3000 N Monroe UT 84754 (435) 527-2749 Sevier County
Park City Day School 3120 Pinebrook Rd Park City UT 84098 (435) 649-2791 Summit County
Winter Sports School in Park City 3000 Bear Hollow Dr Park City UT 84098 (435) 649-8760 Summit County
Alpine Academy 1280 Whispering Horse Dr Erda UT 84074 (435) 228-0104 Tooele County
Clear Horizons Academy 5455 N 250 W Ste 302 Provo UT 84604 (801) 437-0490 Utah County
New Haven School 2152 E 7200 S Spanish Fork UT 84660 (801) 423-5294 Utah County
Provo Canyon School – Springville Campus 763 N 1650 W Springville UT 84663 (801) 491-3910 Utah County
Liahona Prep Academy 2464 W 450 S Pleasant Grove UT 84062 (801) 785-7850 Utah County
Cascade Mountain High School 1790 N State St Orem UT 84057 (801) 224-8255 Utah County
Provo Canyon School-Provo Campus 4501 N University Ave Provo UT 84604 Utah County
Telos Academy 870 W Center St Orem UT 84057 (801) 426-8800 Utah County
Maple Lake Academy 6155 S 2400 W Spanish Fork UT 84660 (801) 798-7700 Utah County
Discovery Academy 105 N 500 W Provo UT 84601 (801) 374-2121 Utah County
Heritage Schools 5600 Heritage School Dr Provo UT 84604 (801) 226-4600 Utah County
Westside Christian School 2299 W 2000 N St. George UT 84770 (435) 656-9055 Washington County
Red Rock Canyon School 747 E Saint George Blvd St. George UT 84770 (435) 673-6111 Washington County
Sunrise Academy 195 E 500 N Laverkin UT 84745 (435) 635-1185 Washington County
Falcon Ridge Ranch 633 E Highway 9 Virgin UT 84779 (435) 635-5260 Washington County
Liahona Academy PO Box 790310 Virgin UT 84779 (435) 635-0740 Washington County
Cinnamon Hills Youth Crisis Center 770 E Saint George Blvd St. George UT 84770 (800) 782-2888 Washington County
Abundant Life Academy 948 N 1300 W St. George UT 84770 (435) 275-2933 Washington County
Diamond Ranch Academy 1500 E 2700 S Hurricane UT 84737 (435) 635-4297 Washington County
Cross Creek Programs 150 N State St La Verkin UT 84745 (435) 635-6016 Washington County
Berean Baptist Academy 3846 Jackson Ave Ogden UT 84403 Weber County
St Joseph Catholic High School 1790 Lake St Ogden UT 84401 Weber County
Oakgrove School 1325 Washington Blvd Ogden UT 84404 (801) 399-1402 Weber County
Mckay Dee School 5030 Harrison Blvd Ogden UT 84403 (801) 387-4970 Weber County