New York

School Name Address City State Zip Phone School County
Wildwood School 2995 Curry Rd Ext Schenectady NY 12303 Albany County
Center for Disability Services 314 S Manning Blvd Albany NY 12208 (518) 437-5685 Albany County
Cobb Memorial School 100 Mt Presentation Way 300 Altamont NY 12009 Albany County
Lasalle School 391 Western Ave Albany NY 12203 Albany County
St Anne Institute 160 N Main Ave Albany NY 12206 (518) 437-6500 Albany County
Christian Brothers Academy 12 Airline Dr Albany NY 12205 Albany County
Loudonville Christian School 374 Loudon Rd Loudonville NY 12211 Albany County
Neil Hellman School/Parsons Child & Family Center 60 Academy Rd Albany NY 12208 Albany County
Latham Christian Academy 495 Watervliet Shaker Rd Latham NY 12110 Albany County
Maimonides Hebrew Day School 404 Partridge St Albany NY 12208 (518) 453-9363 Albany County
Mt Moriah Academy 262 Route 9w Glenmont NY 12077 (518) 426-4510 Albany County
Bishop Maginn High School 99 Slingerland St Albany NY 12202 Albany County
Houghton Academy 9790 Thayer St Houghton NY 14744 Allegany County
New York Institute for Special Education 999 Pelham Pkwy N Bronx NY 10469 Bronx County
Riverdale Country School 5250 Fieldston Rd Bronx NY 10471 Bronx County
Our Saviour Lutheran School 1734 Williamsbridge Rd Bronx NY 10461 Bronx County
Horace Mann School 231 W 246th St Bronx NY 10471 Bronx County
Islamic Leadership School 2000 Westchester Ave 8 Bronx NY 10462 (718) 892-5555 Bronx County
St Catharine Academy 2250 Williamsbridge Rd Bronx NY 10469 Bronx County
Academy of Mt St Ursula 330 Bedford Park Blvd Bronx NY 10458 Bronx County
Preston High School 2780 Schurz Ave Bronx NY 10465 Bronx County
Aquinas High School 685 E 182nd St Bronx NY 10457 Bronx County
St Barnabas High School 425 E 240th St Bronx NY 10470 Bronx County
St Raymond Academy for Girls 1725 Castle Hill Ave Bronx NY 10462 Bronx County
St Raymond High School for Boys 2151 Saint Raymonds Ave Bronx NY 10462 Bronx County
All Hallows High School 111 E 164th St Bronx NY 10452 Bronx County
Cardinal Hayes High School 650 Grand Concourse Bronx NY 10451 Bronx County
Yeshiva Ohavei Torah of Riverdale 450 W 250th St Bronx NY 10471 (718) 432-2600 Bronx County
Yeshiva of the Telshe Alumni 4904 Independence Ave Bronx NY 10471 (718) 601-3523 Bronx County
Mount St Michael Academy 4300 Murdock Ave Bronx NY 10466 (718) 515-6400 Bronx County
Cardinal Spellman High School 1 Cardinal Spellman Pl Bronx NY 10466 Bronx County
Msgr Scanlan High School 915 Hutchinson River Pkwy Bronx NY 10465 Bronx County
Sar High School 503 W 259th St Bronx NY 10471 (718) 548-2727 Bronx County
Central Baptist Christian Academy 1606 State Route 12 Binghamton NY 13901 Broome County
Ross Corners Christian Academy 2101 Owego Rd Vestal NY 13850 Broome County
Children’S Home of Wyoming Conference 1182 Chenango St Binghamton NY 13901 (607) 772-6904 Broome County
Seton Catholic-Central High School 70 Seminary Ave Binghamton NY 13905 Broome County
Portville Baptist Christian School 24 Temple St Portville NY 14770 Cattaraugus County
Central Baptist Christian School 12045 Old Olean Rd Yorkshire NY 14173 (716) 492-2203 Cattaraugus County
New Life Christian School 102 W Forest Ave Olean NY 14760 (716) 372-1987 Cattaraugus County
Archbishop Walsh High School 208 N 24th St Olean NY 14760 Cattaraugus County
Hillside Childrens Center – Finger Lakes Campus 7432 County House Rd Auburn NY 13021 (315) 258-2100 Cayuga County
Tyburn Academy of Mary Immaculate 17 Clymer St Auburn NY 13021 (315) 252-2937 Cayuga County
Union Springs Academy 40 Spring St Union Springs NY 13160 Cayuga County
Gustavus Adolphus Learning Center 200 Gustavus Ave Jamestown NY 14701 Chautauqua County
Bethel Baptist Christian Academy 200 Hunt Rd Jamestown NY 14701 Chautauqua County
Elmira Christian Academy 235 E Miller St Elmira NY 14904 (607) 734-7195 Chemung County
Norte Dame High School 1400 Maple Ave Elmira NY 14904 Chemung County
Twin Tiers Christian Academy 640 Main St Breesport NY 14816 Chemung County
Valley Heights Christian Academy 75 Calvary Dr Norwich NY 13815 Chenango County
Lakeshore Christian School 4635 State Route 9 Plattsburgh NY 12901 Clinton County
New Life Christian Academy 164 Prospect Ave Plattsburgh NY 12901 Clinton County
Seton Catholic Central 206 New York Rd Plattsburgh NY 12903 Clinton County
Hawthorne Valley School 33 County Route 21c Ghent NY 12075 Columbia County
Columbia Christian Academy 1323 County Route 21 Ghent NY 12075 Columbia County
Darrow School 110 Darrow Rd New Lebanon NY 12125 Columbia County
Marathon Christian Academy 5 Park St Marathon NY 13803 Cortland County
Cortland Christian Academy 15 West Rd Cortland NY 13045 (607) 756-5838 Cortland County
Victory Christian Academy 2910 Douglas Rd Cortland NY 13045 (607) 756-5770 Cortland County
Sgt Henry Johnson Youth Leadership Academy 57081 State Highway 10 South Kortright NY 13842 (607) 538-1401 Delaware County
Helion Hall-Gheez Academy 21 Mt Helion Rd Long Eddy NY 12760 Delaware County
White Lotus School 80 Kemp Rd Delhi NY 13753 (607) 287-1870 Delaware County
The Family Foundation School 431 Chapel Hill Rd Hancock NY 13783 (845) 887-5213 Delaware County
Devereux in Ny 40 Devereux Way Red Hook NY 12571 (845) 758-8923 Dutchess County
Anderson Center for Autism 4885 Route 9 Staatsburg NY 12580 Dutchess County
Abilities First 230 North Rd Poughkeepsie NY 12601 (845) 452-0774 Dutchess County
Astor Learning Center 6339 Mill St Rhinebeck NY 12572 Dutchess County
Maplebrook School 5142 Route 22 Amenia NY 12501 Dutchess County
Cardinal Hayes School for Special Children 3374 Franklin Ave Millbrook NY 12545 (845) 677-3251 Dutchess County
Ridge School 1 Church St Hyde Park NY 12538 (845) 266-3635 Dutchess County
Duane Lake Academy 16 Harmony Rd Pawling NY 12564 (914) 588-6177 Dutchess County
Oakwood Friends School 22 Spackenkill Rd Poughkeepsie NY 12603 Dutchess County
Upton Lake Christian School 37 Shepherds Way Clinton Corners NY 12415 Dutchess County
Tabernacle Christian Academy 155 Academy St Poughkeepsie NY 12601 Dutchess County
Oasis Christian School 7 Delavan Ave Beacon NY 12508 Dutchess County
The Kildonan School 425 Morse Hill Rd Amenia NY 12501 Dutchess County
Faith Christian Academy 254 Spackenkill Rd Poughkeepsie NY 12603 Dutchess County
Poughkeepsie Day School 260 Boardman Rd Poughkeepsie NY 12603 (845) 462-7600 Dutchess County
Trinity-Pawling School 700 Route 22 Pawling NY 12564 Dutchess County
Our Lady of Lourdes High School 131 Boardman Rd Poughkeepsie NY 12603 Dutchess County
Millbrook School 131 Millbrook School Rd Millbrook NY 12545 Dutchess County
Summit Educational Resources 150 Stahl Rd Getzville NY 14068 Erie County
League for the Handicapped Center 393 North St Springville NY 14141 (716) 592-9331 Erie County
St Mary’S School for the Deaf 2253 Main St Buffalo NY 14214 (716) 834-7200 Erie County
Baker Victory Services 780 Ridge Rd Lackawanna NY 14218 Erie County
Blossom Garden Friends School 13961 Sisson Hwy Collins NY 14034 (716) 532-1004 Erie County
Nichols School 1250 Amherst St Buffalo NY 14216 Erie County
The Park School of Buffalo 4625 Harlem Rd Snyder NY 14226 Erie County
Christian Central Academy 39 Academy St Williamsville NY 14221 Erie County
Amherst Christian Academy 2625 Tonawanda Creek Rd Amherst NY 14228 Erie County
Old Time Baptist Academy 6790 Gowanda State Rd Hamburg NY 14075 (716) 646-0827 Erie County
Center Road Christian Academy 412 Center Rd West Seneca NY 14224 (716) 675-6545 Erie County
Gateway-Longview Lynde School 6350 Main St Williamsville NY 14221 (716) 783-3263 Erie County
New Creation Fellowship Academy 3325 Genesee St Cheektowaga NY 14225 (716) 632-6084 Erie County
Saints Tabernacle of Excellence 1301 Genesee St Buffalo NY 14211 (716) 892-8669 Erie County
New Life Christian School 80 Luksin Dr Tonawanda NY 14150 (716) 694-0071 Erie County
Aurora Waldorf School 525 W Falls Rd West Falls NY 14170 (716) 655-2029 Erie County
Darul Uloom Al Madania 182 Sobieski St Buffalo NY 14212 (716) 892-2606 Erie County
Mount Mercy Academy 88 Red Jacket Pkwy Buffalo NY 14220 Erie County
Holy Angels Academy 24 Shoshone St Buffalo NY 14214 Erie County
Mount St Mary Academy 3756 Delaware Ave Kenmore NY 14217 Erie County
Immaculata Academy 5138 S Park Ave Hamburg NY 14075 Erie County
Buffalo Academy of the Sacred Heart 3860 Main St Buffalo NY 14226 Erie County
Buffalo Seminary 205 Bidwell Pkwy Buffalo NY 14222 Erie County
St Joseph’S Collegiate Institute 845 Kenmore Ave Buffalo NY 14223 Erie County
Bishop Timon-St Jude High School 601 McKinley Pkwy Buffalo NY 14220 Erie County
Canisius High School 1180 Delaware Ave Buffalo NY 14209 Erie County
St Francis High School 4129 Lake Shore Rd Athol Springs NY 14010 Erie County
The Gow School 2491 Emery Rd South Wales NY 14139 Erie County
St Marys High School 142 Laverack Ave Lancaster NY 14086 Erie County
Cardinal O Hara High School 39 Ohara Rd Tonawanda NY 14150 Erie County
Adirondack Christian School 6065 Nys Route 86 Wilmington NY 12997 Essex County
North Country School 4382 Cascade Rd Lake Placid NY 12946 Essex County
Mountainside Christian Academy 165 Us Route 9 Schroon Lake NY 12870 Essex County
Mountain Lake Academy 386 River Rd Lake Placid NY 12946 (518) 523-4300 Essex County
Northwood School 92 Northwood Rd Lake Placid NY 12946 Essex County
National Sports Academy 821 Mirror Lake Dr Lake Placid NY 12946 (518) 523-3460 Essex County
New York State School for the Blind 2a Richmond Ave Batavia NY 14020 (585) 343-5384 Genesee County
Genesee Christian Academy 3515 Galloway Rd Batavia NY 14020 (585) 344-1898 Genesee County
Notre Dame High School 73 Union St Batavia NY 14020 Genesee County
Grapeville Christian School 2416 County Route 26 Climax NY 12042 (518) 966-5037 Greene County
Mohawk Valley Christian Academy 156 W Monroe St Little Falls NY 13365 Herkimer County
Faith Fellowship Christian School 131 Moore Ave Watertown NY 13601 (315) 789-9342 Jefferson County
Immaculate Heart Central Jr/Sr High School 1316 Ives St Watertown NY 13601 Jefferson County
Nysarc- Nyc Chapter 1201 66th St Brooklyn NY 11219 (212) 780-2533 Kings County
Ahrc Middle/High School 1201 66th St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 259-4265 Kings County
Mary Mcdowell Friends School 20 Bergen St Brooklyn NY 11201 (718) 625-3939 Kings County
Ucp Brooklyn Childrens Program 175 Lawrence Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 Kings County
Hasc – Hebrew Academy for Special Children 6220 14th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 331-1624 Kings County
Jewish Center for Special Educ 1760 53rd St Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 782-0064 Kings County
Congregation Biz Dushinsky 5822 11th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 436-1624 Kings County
Brooklyn Free School 372 Clinton Ave Brooklyn NY 11238 (718) 499-2707 Kings County
Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin 1559 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 377-0777 Kings County
Bnot Chaya Academy 2020 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11223 (718) 375-7506 Kings County
Bonim Lamokom 425 E 9th St Brooklyn NY 11218 (718) 693-9032 Kings County
Imagine Academy 1458 E 17th St Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 376-8882 Kings County
Step-Special Torah Education Program 2555 N Strand Ave Brooklyn NY 11210 (718) 252-8822 Kings County
Ohr Halimud – the Multi Sensory Learning Center 1681 42nd St Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 972-0170 Kings County
Reach for the Stars Learning Center 1523 Avenue M Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 677-0797 Kings County
Brooklyn Autism Center Academy 111 Remsen St Brooklyn NY 11201 (718) 554-1027 Kings County
Bais Yakov of Khal Adas Yereim 563 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 Kings County
Tiferes Bnos / Cong Ahavaz Shulem Nadverna 826 Myrtle Ave Brooklyn NY 11206 Kings County
Yeshiva of Brooklyn Girls DIV 1470 Ocean Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11230 Kings County
Shulamith School for Girls 1277 E 14th St Brooklyn NY 11230 Kings County
Bnos Yakov School for Girls 62 Harrison Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 Kings County
Bais Rochel School 5301 14th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 Kings County
Bais Yaakov Academy 1213 Elm Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 Kings County
Bnos Menachem 739 E New York Ave Brooklyn NY 11203 (718) 493-1100 Kings County
Lev Bais Yaakov 2710 Avenue X Brooklyn NY 11235 (718) 332-6000 Kings County
Bais Rochel School 62 Harrison Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 963-9260 Kings County
Bnos Margulia Viznitz 971 41st St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 234-2050 Kings County
Bet Yaakov Orot Sarah 1123 Avenue N Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 627-8758 Kings County
Nefesh Academy 2005 E 17th St Brooklyn NY 11229 (718) 627-4463 Kings County
Tiferes Miriam School for Girls 6510 17th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 837-3100 Kings County
Bnos Yerushalayim School 600 McDonald Ave Brooklyn NY 11218 (718) 871-0500 Kings County
Bais Sarah-Educ School for Girls 6101 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 871-7571 Kings County
Bet Yaakov Ateret Torah 2166 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11223 (718) 732-7770 Kings County
Bais Fruma 1377 42nd St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 972-7666 Kings County
Masores Bais Yaakov 1395 Ocean Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 692-2424 Kings County
Beis Chaya Mushka 1505 Carroll St Brooklyn NY 11213 (718) 756-0770 Kings County
Bnos Chayil 420 S 5th St Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 388-6201 Kings County
Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel 12 Franklin Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 388-0848 Kings County
Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem 40 Lynch St Brooklyn NY 11206 Kings County
Yeshiva & Mesivta Torah Temimah 555 Ocean Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11218 Kings County
Yeshiva Karlin Stolin 1818 54th St Brooklyn NY 11204 Kings County
Yeshiva & Misivta Tiferes Elimelech 1650 56th St Brooklyn NY 11204 Kings County
Yeshiva Derech Hatorah 2810 Nostrand Ave Brooklyn NY 11229 Kings County
Talmud Torah Ohel Yochanan 1325 38th St Brooklyn NY 11218 (718) 431-2991 Kings County
Talmud Torah Tashbar 543 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 230-3600 Kings County
Yeshiva Ohr Shraga Veretzky 1102 Avenue L Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 252-7777 Kings County
Viznitzer Chaider Tiferes Yisroel 1416 43rd St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 633-5543 Kings County
Bais Yitzchak Yeshiva 1413 45th St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 633-4802 Kings County
Darchai Menachem School-Boys 823 Eastern Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11213 (718) 953-2919 Kings County
Talmud Torah Dnitra 128 Rutledge St Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 596-6765 Kings County
Educational Institute Oholei Torah-Oholei Menachem 667 Eastern Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11213 (718) 778-3340 Kings County
Yeshiva Beth Hillel of Williamsburg 35 Williamsburg St W Brooklyn NY 11249 (718) 802-9567 Kings County
Yeshiva Birchas Shmuel 1214 E 15th St Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 258-7007 Kings County
Bnei Shimon Yisroel 18 Warsoff Place Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 855-4092 Kings County
Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas 1601 42nd St Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 436-4445 Kings County
Yeshivat or Hatorah 2119 Homecrest Ave Brooklyn NY 11229 (718) 645-4645 Kings County
Talmud Torah of Kasho 324 Penn St Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 486-9704 Kings County
Yeshivat Ohel Torah 1760 53rd St Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 332-2600 Kings County
Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka 5801 15th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 851-1600 Kings County
Mosdos Chasidei Square 105 Heyward St Brooklyn NY 11206 (718) 852-0502 Kings County
Yeshiva Ahavas Israel Boys 2 Lee Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 388-0848 Kings County
United Talmudical Academy 82 Lee Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 963-9260 Kings County
Yeshiva Chsan Sofer 1876 50th St Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 236-1171 Kings County
Talmud Torah Toldos Yakov Yosef 105 Heyward St Brooklyn NY 11206 (718) 852-0502 Kings County
Beth Chana School 620 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11249 (718) 802-1613 Kings County
Xaverian High School 7100 Shore Rd Brooklyn NY 11209 Kings County
Brooklyn Friends School 375 Pearl St Brooklyn NY 11201 Kings County
Poly Prep Country Day School 9216 7th Ave Brooklyn NY 11228 Kings County
Yeshivah of Flatbush 919 E 10th St Brooklyn NY 11230 Kings County
Excelsior Elementary School 418 E 45th St Brooklyn NY 11203 Kings County
League School 567 Kingston Ave Brooklyn NY 11203 Kings County
Bay Ridge Preparatory School 8101 Ridge Blvd Brooklyn NY 11209 (718) 833-9090 Kings County
Brooklyn Amity School 3867 Shore Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11235 (718) 891-6100 Kings County
Christian Heritage Academy 1100 E 42nd St Brooklyn NY 11210 (718) 377-5682 Kings County
Followers of Jesus School 3065 Atlantic Ave Brooklyn NY 11208 (718) 235-5493 Kings County
Al-Madinah School 383 3rd Ave Brooklyn NY 11215 (718) 222-4986 Kings County
Bible Speak Church Academy 5205 Foster Ave Brooklyn NY 11203 (718) 629-4559 Kings County
Nesivos Bais Yaakov 1021 45th St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 972-0804 Kings County
Congregation Machne Shalva 1315 43rd St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 436-2122 Kings County
Mt Pleasant Christian Academy 344 Tompkins Ave Brooklyn NY 11216 (917) 776-6345 Kings County
Yeshiva Congregation Toras Yuf 1056 54th St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 436-5683 Kings County
St Ann’S School 129 Pierrepont St Brooklyn NY 11201 (718) 522-1660 Kings County
Gesher Yehuda 49 Avenue T Brooklyn NY 11223 (718) 714-7400 Kings County
Yeshiva Ateret Torah 901 Quentin Rd Brooklyn NY 11223 (718) 375-7100 Kings County
Ahaba Ve Ahava 2001 E 7th St Brooklyn NY 11223 (718) 376-3140 Kings County
Be’Er Hagolah Institutes (b & G) 671 Louisiana Ave Brooklyn NY 11239 (718) 642-6800 Kings County
New Vistas Academy 3321 Glenwood Rd Brooklyn NY 11210 (718) 421-1786 Kings County
Central Uta 762 Whyte Ave Brooklyn NY 11249 (718) 797-2888 Kings County
Carmel Christian School 116-126 Rogers Ave Brooklyn NY 11216 (718) 774-7743 Kings County
Walk in Love Christian Academy 760 Dekald Ave Brooklyn NY 11216 (718) 701-2343 Kings County
Scholar Skills Christian Academy 4705 Avenue N Brooklyn NY 11234 (718) 258-4647 Kings County
Al-Noor School 675 4th Ave Brooklyn NY 11232 (718) 768-7181 Kings County
International Christian School 312 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11218 (718) 436-8924 Kings County
St Saviour High School 588 6th St Brooklyn NY 11215 Kings County
Catherine MC Auley High School 710 E 37th St Brooklyn NY 11203 Kings County
Fontbonne Hall Academy 9901 Shore Rd Brooklyn NY 11209 Kings County
Bishop Kearney High School 2202 60th St Brooklyn NY 11204 Kings County
Beth Jacob High School 4420 15th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 Kings County
Beth Rivka High School 310 Crown St Brooklyn NY 11225 Kings County
B’Not Rachel High School for Girls 1950 E 7th St Brooklyn NY 11223 (718) 382-1555 Kings County
Machon Chana 556 Crown St Brooklyn NY 11213 (718) 735-0030 Kings County
Machon Bais Yaakov Hilda Birn High School 1683 42nd St Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 972-7900 Kings County
Shaare Torah High School-Girls 1768 Ocean Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 382-4000 Kings County
Bnos Chomesh Academy 262 Kingston Ave Brooklyn NY 11213 (262) 724-6651 Kings County
Bnos Yaakov 4512 14th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 506-1110 Kings County
Tomer Dvora High School 5801 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204 (718) 633-4125 Kings County
Prospect Park Bnos Leah High School 1601 Avenue R Brooklyn NY 11229 (718) 376-3337 Kings County
St Joseph High School 80 Willoughby St Brooklyn NY 11201 (718) 624-3618 Kings County
Yeshiva Steret Tech Girls High School 2166 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11238 (715) 382-7002 Kings County
Bais Yaakov Oz Vehodor 1430 Locust Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 377-4477 Kings County
Mesivta Nachlas Yakov School 185 Wilson St Brooklyn NY 11211 Kings County
Mirrer Yeshiva High School 1791 Ocean Pkwy 5 Brooklyn NY 11223 Kings County
Mesivta Lev Bonim 8700 Avenue K Brooklyn NY 11236 Kings County
Yeshiva Shaarei Yosher 4102 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204 Kings County
Mesivta M’Kor Chaim School 1571 55th St Brooklyn NY 11219 Kings County
Keren Hatorah 322 Rutledge St Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 643-6172 Kings County
Hychel Hatorah of Williamsburg 70 Franklin Ave Brooklyn NY 11205 (718) 250-9982 Kings County
Mesivta Imrei Yosef Spinka 1466 56th St 72 Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 851-1600 Kings County
Joseph S Gruss Yeshiva High School 1904 Avenue N Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 375-0900 Kings County
Ohel Elozer 161 N Harrison Ave Broklyn NY 11206 (718) 782-3928 Kings County
Yeshivat Shaare Rahamim 1244 E 7th St Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 951-9444 Kings County
Darkei Tshivo of Dinov 77 Wallabout St # 4 Brooklyn NY 11249 (917) 586-3558 Kings County
Yeshiva Mesivta Chernobil 4114 12th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 871-0091 Kings County
Yeshiva & Mesivta V’Yoel Moshe 960 49th St Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 438-7109 Kings County
Yeshiva Beth Josef Zvi Dushinsky 135 Ross St Ste a Brooklyn NY 11211 (718) 436-1624 Kings County
Yeshiva Beis Meir (boys) 1327 38th St Brooklyn NY 11218 (718) 437-5844 Kings County
Yeshiva Meor Hatalmud 1368 39th St Brooklyn NY 11218 (718) 972-3772 Kings County
Yeshiva Imrei Phi 1462 38 Brooklyn NY 11218 (718) 686-1512 Kings County
Lubavitcher High School 841 Ocean Pkwy 853 Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 735-6601 Kings County
Torah Academy High School 2066 E 9th St Brooklyn NY 11223 (917) 750-5811 Kings County
Yeshiva Tiferes Elimelech 4407 12th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219 (718) 438-1177 Kings County
Sinai Academic Center 2025 79th St Brooklyn NY 11214 (718) 256-7400 Kings County
Yeshiva Vyelipol 860 E 27th St Brooklyn NY 11210 (718) 951-1800 Kings County
Mesivta High School 1585 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 (718) 377-8400 Kings County
Nazareth Regional High School 475 E 57th St Brooklyn NY 11203 Kings County
Bishop Ford Central Catholic High School 500 19th St Brooklyn NY 11215 Kings County
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School 357 Clermont Ave Brooklyn NY 11238 Kings County
Yeshivah of Flatbush Joel Braverman High School 1609 Avenue J Brooklyn NY 11230 Kings County
Yeshiva Gedolah Ohr Yisroel 1265 E 108th St Brooklyn NY 11236 (718) 963-4200 Kings County
Zvi Dov Roth Academy of Yeshiva Rambam 60 W End Ave Brooklyn NY 11235 (718) 677-5100 Kings County
St Edmund Preparatory High School 2474 Ocean Ave Brooklyn NY 11229 (718) 743-6100 Kings County
Elite High School 2115 Benson Ave Brooklyn NY 11214 (718) 373-0960 Kings County
Bay Ridge Prep 7420 4th Ave Brooklyn NY 11209 (718) 833-5839 Kings County
Crystal Light Mennonite School 9607 Highland Castorland NY 13620 Lewis County
River Valley Mennonite School 5473 State Route 410 Castorland NY 13620 Lewis County
Hope Mennonite School 6372 Number Four Rd Lowville NY 13367 (315) 376-7916 Lewis County
Lima Christian School 1574 Rochester St Lima NY 14485 Livingston County
New Life Christian School 1528 River Rd Hamilton NY 13346 (315) 824-2625 Madison County
Mary Cariola Childrens Center 1000 Elmwood Ave Ste 100 Rochester NY 14620 (585) 271-0761 Monroe County
School of the Holy Childhood 100 Groton Pkwy Rochester NY 14623 Monroe County
Allendale Columbia School 519 Allens Creek Rd Rochester NY 14618 Monroe County
The Harley School 1981 Clover St Rochester NY 14618 Monroe County
Northstar Christian Academy 332 Spencerport Rd Rochester NY 14606 Monroe County
Hillside Children’S Center-Andrews Trahey Campus 1183 Monroe Ave Rochester NY 14620 Monroe County
Webster Christian School 675 Holt Rd Webster NY 14580 Monroe County
Lake Ontario Baptist Academy 1425 Walker Lake Ontario Rd Hilton NY 14468 (585) 964-3470 Monroe County
Lakeside Alpha 770 Holt Rd Webster NY 14580 (585) 872-4950 Monroe County
Sterling East Lakeside School 770 Holt Rd Webster NY 14580 (585) 872-4950 Monroe County
Destiny Christian School & Preschool 1876 Elmwood Ave Rochester NY 14620 (585) 473-1680 Monroe County
Cornerstone Christian Academy 60 Holley St Brockport NY 14420 (585) 637-4540 Monroe County
Hillside Childrens Center Halpern 695 Bay Rd Webster NY 14580 (585) 787-8000 Monroe County
Charles Finney School 2070 Five Mile Line Rd Penfield NY 14526 (585) 387-3770 Monroe County
Archangel School 95 Stanton Ln Rochester NY 14617 (585) 426-5990 Monroe County
Hope Hall School 1612 Buffalo Rd Rochester NY 14624 (585) 426-0210 Monroe County
The Norman Howard School 275 Pinnacle Rd Rochester NY 14623 (585) 334-8010 Monroe County
Our Lady of Mercy High School 1437 Blossom Rd Rochester NY 14610 Monroe County
Ora Academy 600 East Ave Rochester NY 14607 (585) 271-8711 Monroe County
Mcquaid Jesuit 1800 Clinton Ave S Rochester NY 14618 Monroe County
St Joseph’S Villa 3300 Dewey Ave Rochester NY 14616 Monroe County
Aquinas Institute 1127 Dewey Ave Rochester NY 14613 Monroe County
Bishop Kearney High School 125 Kings Hwy S Rochester NY 14617 Monroe County
Hamidiye Academy 853 Culver Rd Rochester NY 14609 (585) 301-4148 Monroe County
Siena Catholic Academy 2617 East Ave Rochester NY 14610 (585) 381-1220 Monroe County
Faith Bible Academy 106 Crosby Rd Sprakers NY 12166 Montgomery County
Victory Christian Academy 131 Clark Rd Fort Plain NY 13339 (518) 568-7606 Montgomery County
The Children’S Learning Center 380 Washington Ave Roosevelt NY 11575 (516) 378-2000 Nassau County
The Center for Developmental Disabilities 72 S Woods Rd Woodbury NY 11797 (516) 921-7650 Nassau County
Vincent Smith School 322 Port Washington Blvd Port Washington NY 11050 Nassau County
The Hagedorn Little Village School 750 Hicksville Rd Seaford NY 11783 (516) 520-6006 Nassau County
Kulanu Academy 620 Central Ave Cedarhurst NY 11516 (516) 569-3083 Nassau County
Mill Neck Manor School for the Deaf 40 Frost Mill Rd Mill Neck NY 11765 (516) 922-4100 Nassau County
School for Language & Communication Development 100 Glen Cove Ave Glen Cove NY 11542 (516) 609-2000 Nassau County
The Elija School 100 Periwinkle Rd Ste 2 Levittown NY 11756 (516) 216-5270 Nassau County
Mosaic School 1309 Wantagh Ave Wantagh NY 11793 (516) 765-3696 Nassau County
Henry Viscardi School 201 I U Willets Rd Albertson NY 11507 (516) 465-1695 Nassau County
Kellenberg Memorial High School 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd Uniondale NY 11553 Nassau County
The Waldorf School of Garden City 225 Cambridge Ave Garden City NY 11530 Nassau County
Portledge School 355 Duck Pond Rd Locust Valley NY 11560 Nassau County
Lawrence Woodmere Academy 336 Woodmere Blvd Woodmere NY 11598 Nassau County
The Greenvale School 250 Valentines Ln Old Brookville NY 11545 Nassau County
New Jerusalem Christian Academy 816 Main St Farmingdale NY 11735 Nassau County
Community Academic Prep 45 Rose Ave Roosevelt NY 11575 (516) 377-7520 Nassau County
Grace Christian Academy 36 Smith St Merrick NY 11566 (516) 379-2223 Nassau County
Long Island Lutheran Middle & High School 131 Brookville Rd Glen Head NY 11545 (516) 626-1700 Nassau County
Crescent School 130 Front St Hempstead NY 11550 (516) 292-1787 Nassau County
Valley Stream Christian Academy 12 E Fairview Ave Valley Stream NY 11580 (516) 561-6122 Nassau County
New York Christian Center Academy 211 Cantiague Rock Rd Westbury NY 11590 (516) 749-4326 Nassau County
Sacred Heart Academy 47 Cathedral Ave Hempstead NY 11550 Nassau County
Our Lady of Mercy Academy 815 Convent Rd Syosset NY 11791 Nassau County
Harmony Heights School 60 Walnut Ave East Norwich NY 11732 Nassau County
Midreshet Shalhevet-Shalhevet High Schl for Girls 1000 Rosedale Rd Valley Stream NY 11581 (516) 224-0240 Nassau County
Stella K Abraham High School for Girls 291 Meadowview Ave Hewlett NY 11557 (516) 374-7195 Nassau County
Mesivta of Long Beach 205 W Beech St Long Beach NY 11561 (516) 255-4700 Nassau County
Priority-1’S Torah Academy 530 Central Ave Cedarhurst NY 11516 (718) 918-0020 Nassau County
Drs Yeshiva High School for Boys 700 Ibsen St Woodmere NY 11598 (516) 295-7700 Nassau County
Mesivta Ateres Yaakov 131 Washington Ave Lawrence NY 11559 (516) 374-6465 Nassau County
Rambam Mesivta 15 Frost Ln Lawrence NY 11559 (516) 371-5824 Nassau County
Holy Trinity Diocesan High School 98 Cherry Ln Hicksville NY 11801 Nassau County
St Mary’S College Prepartory High School 51 Clapham Ave Manhasset NY 11030 Nassau County
St Dominic High School 110 Anstice St Oyster Bay NY 11771 Nassau County
Hanc – Middle & High School 215 Oak St Uniondale NY 11553 Nassau County
Hebrew Academy Five Towns Rockaway High School 635 Central Ave Cedarhurst NY 11516 Nassau County
North Shore Hebrew Academy High School 400 N Service Rd Great Neck NY 11020 (516) 487-2424 Nassau County
Harriet Eisman Community School 165 E Park Ave Long Beach NY 11561 (516) 889-2332 Nassau County
Harriet E Snow Community School 165 E Park Ave Long Beach NY 11561 (516) 889-5575 Nassau County
Stephen Gaynor School 148 W 90th St New York NY 10024 New York County
John a Coleman School 590 Avenue of the Americas New York NY 10011 (646) 459-3401 New York County
The Association for Metro Area Autistic Children 25 W 17th St New York NY 10011 (212) 645-5005 New York County
Rebecca School 40 E 30th St Lbby 1 New York NY 10016 (212) 810-4120 New York County
The Lorge School 353 W 17th St New York NY 10011 New York County
Reece School 25 E 104th St New York NY 10029 New York County
Parkside School 48 W 74th St New York NY 10023 (212) 721-8888 New York County
MC Carton School 331 W 25th St New York NY 10001 (212) 229-1715 New York County
West End Day School 255 W 71st St New York NY 10023 (212) 873-5708 New York County
Manhattan Free School 115 E 106th St New York NY 10029 (212) 533-2826 New York County
The Children’S Academy 350 E 82nd St New York NY 10028 (212) 996-9019 New York County
The Chapin School Ltd 100 E End Ave New York NY 10028 New York County
Nightingale-Bamford School 20 E 92nd St New York NY 10128 New York County
The Hewitt School 45 E 95th St New York NY 10021 New York County
Brearley School 610 E 83rd St New York NY 10028 New York County
The Spence School 22 E 91st St New York NY 10128 New York County
Marymount School of New York 1026 5th Ave New York NY 10028 (212) 744-4486 New York County
Mesivta Tifereth Jerusalem 145 E Broadway New York NY 10002 New York County
The Allen-Stevenson School 132 E 78th St New York NY 10075 New York County
Buckley School 113 E 73rd St New York NY 10021 New York County
St Bernards School 4 E 98th St New York NY 10029 New York County
The Browning School 52 E 62nd St New York NY 10065 New York County
Collegiate School 260 W 78th St New York NY 10024 New York County
Friends Seminary 222 E 16th St New York NY 10003 New York County
Professional Children’S School 132 W 60th St New York NY 10023 New York County
The Churchill School & Center 301 E 29th St New York NY 10016 New York County
Columbia Grammar & Preparatory School 5 W 93rd St New York NY 10025 New York County
Lycee Francais De New York 505 E 75th St New York NY 10021 New York County
Dalton School 108 E 89th St New York NY 10128 New York County
Trinity School 139 W 91st St New York NY 10024 New York County
The Child School 587 Main St Roosevelt Island NY 10044 New York County
Ramaz School 114 E 85th St New York NY 10028 (212) 774-8000 New York County
Dwight School 291 Central Park W New York NY 10024 (212) 724-6360 New York County
Lyceum Kennedy 225 E 43rd St Fl 4 New York NY 10017 (212) 681-1877 New York County
School for Young Performers 12 Desbrosses St New York NY 10013 (212) 663-3921 New York County
Yeshiva Rabbi Samson Raphael Hirsch 85 Bennett Ave 93 New York NY 10033 (212) 568-6250 New York County
Leman Manhattan Preparatory School 41 Broad St New York NY 10004 (212) 232-0266 New York County
The Kings Academy 2345 3rd Ave New York NY 10035 (212) 348-7380 New York County
Mt Pleasant Christian Academy 2011 Adam Clayton Powell Jr Blvd New York NY 10027 (212) 222-6773 New York County
La Scuola D Italia Guglielmo Marconi 12 E 96th St New York NY 10128 (212) 369-3290 New York County
Winston Preparatory School 126 W 17th St New York NY 10011 (646) 638-2705 New York County
Trevor Day School 1 W 88th St New York NY 10024 (212) 426-3360 New York County
Birch Wathen Lenox School 210 E 77th St New York NY 10075 (212) 861-0404 New York County
St Vincent Ferrer High School 151 E 65th St New York NY 10065 New York County
Notre Dame School 327 W 13th St New York NY 10014 New York County
Mother Cabrini High School 701 Fort Washington Ave New York NY 10040 New York County
Cathedral High School 350 E 56th St New York NY 10022 New York County
St Jean Baptiste High School 173 E 75th St New York NY 10021 New York County
Manhattan High School for Girls 154 E 70th St New York NY 10021 (212) 737-6800 New York County
La Salle Academy 215 E 6th S New York NY 10003 New York County
Xavier High School 30 W 16th St New York NY 10011 New York County
St Agnes Boys High School 555 W End Ave New York NY 10024 New York County
Yeshiva University High School 2540 Amsterdam Ave New York NY 10033 New York County
Nativity Mission School 204 Forsyth St New York NY 10002 New York County
Mesivta Rabbi Samson Raphael Hirsch 220 Bennett Ave New York NY 10040 (212) 781-3399 New York County
St George Academy 215 E 6th St New York NY 10003 New York County
Loyola School 63 E 83rd St New York NY 10028 New York County
The Beekman School 220 E 50th St New York NY 10022 New York County
Northeastern Academy 532 W 215th St New York NY 10034 New York County
Cooke Center for Learning & Development 60 Macdougal St New York NY 10012 (212) 477-1297 New York County
Smith School (the) 131 W 86th St # Fl9 New York NY 10024 (212) 879-6354 New York County
Cristo Rey New York High School 112 E 106th St New York NY 10029 (212) 996-7000 New York County
Robert Louis Stevenson School 24 W 74th St New York NY 10023 (212) 787-6400 New York County
Aaron Academy 42 E 30th St New York NY 10016 (212) 867-5443 New York County
Abraham Joshua Heschel High School 20 W End Ave New York NY 10023 (212) 246-7717 New York County
Henrietta G Lewis Campus School 6395 Old Niagara Rd Lockport NY 14094 Niagara County
Christian Academy of Western New York 621 Payne Ave North Tonawanda NY 14120 (716) 433-1652 Niagara County
Niagara Catholic High School 520 66th St Niagara Falls NY 14304 Niagara County
Rome Catholic School 800 Cypress St Rome NY 13440 Oneida County
Tilton School 1550 Champlin Ave Utica NY 13502 Oneida County
Faith Christian School 9635 Route 20 Bridgewater NY 13313 (315) 822-5233 Oneida County
Notre Dame Junior Senior High School 2 Notre Dame Ln Utica NY 13502 Oneida County
Holy Cross Academy 4020 Barrington Rd Oneida NY 13421 (315) 363-1669 Oneida County
Faith Heritage School 3740 Midland Ave Syracuse NY 13205 Onondaga County
Manlius Pebble Hill School 5300 Jamesville Rd Syracuse NY 13214 Onondaga County
Parkview Jr Academy 412 S Avery Ave Syracuse NY 13219 Onondaga County
Living Word Academy 6101 Court Street Rd Syracuse NY 13206 Onondaga County
Blessed Virgin Mary-Mother of God Academy 2656 Warners Rd Warners NY 13164 (315) 320-4085 Onondaga County
Bishop Ludden Jr Sr High School 815 Fay Rd Syracuse NY 13219 Onondaga County
Bishop Grimes Jr-Sr High School 6653 Kirkville Rd East Syracuse NY 13057 Onondaga County
Christian Brothers Academy 6245 Randall Rd Syracuse NY 13214 Onondaga County
Canandaigua Montessori School 400 Fort Hill Ave Building 34 Canandaigua NY 14424 (585) 393-8155 Ontario County
De Sales High School 90 Pulteney St Geneva NY 14456 Ontario County
New York Military Academy 78 Academy Ave Cornwall on Hudson NY 12520 Orange County
Tuxedo Park School Mountain Farm Rd Tuxedo Park NY 10987 Orange County
Harmony Christian School 1790 Route 211 E Middletown NY 10941 Orange County
Sheri Torah V’Yoel Moshe 25 Larkin Dr Monroe NY 10950 (845) 782-8800 Orange County
United Talmudical Academy of Kiryas Joel 55 Forest Rd Monroe NY 10950 (845) 783-5800 Orange County
Cong Bnai Yoel 158 Greycourt Rd Chester NY 10918 (845) 783-8036 Orange County
John S Burke Catholic High School 80 Fletcher St Goshen NY 10924 Orange County
The Storm King School 314 Mountain Rd Cornwall on Hudson NY 12520 Orange County
Chapel Field Christian High School 211 Fleury Rd Pine Bush NY 12566 (845) 778-1881 Orange County
Orleans County Christian School 324 Catherine St Medina NY 14103 (585) 798-2992 Orleans County
The School at Springbrook 105 Campus Dr Oneonta NY 13820 Otsego County
Pathfinder Village School 3 Cherango Rd Edmeston NY 13335 Otsego County
Lighthouse Christian Academy 12 Grove St Oneonta NY 13820 Otsego County
Oneonta Community Christian School 158 River St Oneonta NY 13820 (607) 432-0383 Otsego County
Green Chimneys School 400 Doansburg Rd Brewster NY 10509 Putnam County
The Summit School 18730 Grand Central Pkwy Jamaica NY 11432 Queens County
Birch Family Services 7164 168th St Flushing NY 11365 Queens County
Qsac School 1210 150th St Whitestone NY 11357 (718) 728-8476 Queens County
St Christopher-Ottilie 8570 148th St Jamaica NY 11435 (718) 658-8180 Queens County
Lexington School for the Deaf 30th Ave and 75th St Jackson Heights NY 11370 Queens County
The Lowell School 20305 32nd Ave Bayside NY 11361 Queens County
Queen’S Paideia School 4402 23rd St Long Island City NY 11101 (718) 836-7001 Queens County
Gersh Academy 25404 Union Turnpike Glen Oaks NY 11004 (631) 385-3342 Queens County
Bnos Bais Yaakov / Tichon Meir Moshe 613 Beach 9th St Far Rockaway NY 11691 (718) 337-6000 Queens County
Yeshiva Berachel David 15062 78th Rd Flushing NY 11367 (718) 849-4140 Queens County
Torah Academy for Girls 444 Beach 6th St Far Rockaway NY 11691 Queens County
Martin Luther School 6002 Maspeth Ave Maspeth NY 11378 Queens County
The Kew-Forest School 11917 Union Tpke Forest Hills NY 11375 Queens County
Martin De Porres School 13625 218th St Springfield Gardens NY 11413 Queens County
St Demetrios School 3003 30th Dr Astoria NY 11102 Queens County
Jewish Institute of Queens 6005 Woodhaven Blvd Elmhurst NY 11373 (718) 426-9369 Queens County
Corona Christian Academy 99-11 57th Ave-corona-ny-11368 Corona NY 11368 (718) 271-0764 Queens County
Bethel Christian Academy & Learning Center 21532 Jamaica Ave Queens Village NY 11428 (718) 978-4357 Queens County
Evangel Christian School 3921 Crescent St Long Island City NY 11101 (718) 937-9600 Queens County
Al-Iman School 8989 Van Wyck Expy Jamaica NY 11435 (718) 297-6520 Queens County
Sister Clara Muhammad School 10501 Northern Blvd Corona NY 11368 (718) 779-1060 Queens County
Al-Ihsan Academy 13008 Rockaway Blvd South Ozone Park NY 11420 (718) 322-3154 Queens County
Razi School 5511 Queens Blvd Woodside NY 11377 (718) 779-0711 Queens County
St Demitrios Astoria School 2230 33rd St Astoria NY 11105 (718) 728-1754 Queens County
Church of God Christian Academy 1332 Central Ave 1336 Far Rockaway NY 11691 (718) 327-9590 Queens County
The Mary Louis Academy 17621 Wexford Ter Jamaica NY 11432 Queens County
St Agnes Academic School 1320 124th St College Point NY 11356 Queens County
Shevach High School 7509 Main St Flushing NY 11367 Queens County
Torah Academy High School for Girls 636 Lanett Ave Far Rockaway NY 11691 (718) 327-1300 Queens County
Holy Cross High School 2620 Francis Lewis Blvd Flushing NY 11358 Queens County
Cathedral Prep Seminary 5625 92nd St Elmhurst NY 11373 Queens County
Yeshiva of Far Rockaway 802 Hicksville Rd Far Rockaway NY 11691 Queens County
Midrash L’Man Achai 6635 108th St Forest Hills NY 11375 (718) 544-4875 Queens County
Mesivta Yesodei Yeshurun 14161 71st Ave Flushing NY 11367 (718) 261-4738 Queens County
Mesivta Chofetz Chaim 7601 147th St Flushing NY 11367 (718) 263-1445 Queens County
Yeshiva Shaar Hatorah 11706 84th Ave Richmond Hill NY 11418 (718) 846-1940 Queens County
St Francis Preparatory School 6100 Francis Lewis Blvd Fresh Meadows NY 11365 Queens County
Christ the King Regional High School 6802 Metropolitan Ave Middle Village NY 11379 Queens County
St Johns Preparatory School 2121 Crescent St Astoria NY 10552 Queens County
Windsor School 13623 Sanford Ave Flushing NY 11355 Queens County
Greater New York Academy 4132 58th St Woodside NY 11377 Queens County
Ezra Academy 11945 Union Tpke Forest Hills NY 11375 Queens County
Whitestone Academy 15034 12th Ave Whitestone NY 11357 Queens County
Martin De Porres High School 14765 249th St Rosedale NY 11422 (718) 525-5550 Queens County
La Salle Institute 174 Williams Rd Troy NY 12180 Rensselaer County
Doane Stuart School 199 Washington Ave Rensselaer NY 12144 Rensselaer County
Oakwood Christian School 260 Oakwood Ave Troy NY 12182 (518) 271-0526 Rensselaer County
Emma Willard School 285 Pawling Ave Troy NY 12180 Rensselaer County
Catholic Central High School 625 7th Ave Troy NY 12182 Rensselaer County
Hoosac School 14 Pine Valley Rd Hoosick NY 12089 Rensselaer County
Vanderheyden Hall 614 Cooper Hill Rd Wynantskill NY 12198 Rensselaer County
Eden II School 150 Granite Ave Staten Island NY 10303 Richmond County
Mother Franciska Elementary School 850 Hylan Blvd Staten Island NY 10305 (718) 876-0939 Richmond County
Bishop Patrick V Ahern High School 315 Arlene St Staten Island NY 10314 (718) 982-5084 Richmond County
Miraj Islamic School 307 Victory Blvd Staten Island NY 10301 (718) 816-6161 Richmond County
Staten Island Academy 715 Todt Hill Rd Staten Island NY 10304 (718) 303-7806 Richmond County
Notre Dame Academy High School 134 Howard Ave Staten Island NY 10301 Richmond County
St John Villa Academy – High School 25 Landis Ave Staten Island NY 10305 Richmond County
St Joseph Hill Academy High School 850 Hylan Blvd Staten Island NY 10305 (718) 447-1374 Richmond County
St Peters Boys High School 200 Clinton Ave Staten Island NY 10301 Richmond County
Msgr Farrell High School 2900 Amboy Rd Staten Island NY 10306 Richmond County
Yeshiva of Staten Island 1870 Drumgoole Rd E Staten Island NY 10309 Richmond County
Yeshiva Mesivta Menachem 389 Bradley Ave Staten Island NY 10314 (718) 761-4480 Richmond County
Mesivta Kesser Yisroel of Willowbrook 240 Woodward Ave Staten Island NY 10314 (718) 477-7720 Richmond County
Moore Catholic High School 100 Merrill Ave Staten Island NY 10314 Richmond County
Richmondtown Preparatory School 2707 Hylan Blvd Staten Island NY 10306 Richmond County
Francis School 4240 Amboy Rd Staten Island NY 10308 Richmond County
Rockland Institute for Special Education PO Box 937 Monsey NY 10952 (845) 352-3307 Rockland County
St Dominic’S School 488 Western Hwy Blauvelt NY 10913 (845) 359-3400 Rockland County
Beth Rochel School 145 Saddle River Rd Airmont NY 10952 Rockland County
Ateres Bais Yaakov Academy of Rockland 236 Cherry Ln Airmont NY 10952 (845) 368-2200 Rockland County
Bnos Yisroel Girls’ School of Viznitz 1 School Ter Monsey NY 10952 (845) 731-3722 Rockland County
Bais Shifra Miriam 229 Maple Ave Monsey NY 10952 (845) 356-0061 Rockland County
Congregation Bais Malka 40 Grandview Ave Spring Valley NY 10977 (845) 354-9500 Rockland County
Bnos Esther Pupa 246 N Main St Spring Valley NY 10977 (845) 371-1220 Rockland County
Bobover Yeshiva of Monsey 88 Grove St Monsey NY 10952 (845) 425-4041 Rockland County
Yeshiva Derech Emes 133 Route 59 Monsey NY 10952 (914) 588-6068 Rockland County
Yeshiva Degal Hatorah 111 Maple Ave Spring Valley NY 10977 (845) 356-4610 Rockland County
Rockland Country Day School 34 Kings Hwy Congers NY 10920 Rockland County
Green Meadow Waldorf School 307 Hungry Hollow Rd Chestnut Ridge NY 10977 Rockland County
United Talmudical Academy 89 S Main St Spring Valley NY 10977 (845) 425-0392 Rockland County
Bais Yaakov D’Rav Hirsch 235 N Main St Ste 5 Spring Valley NY 10977 (845) 371-6750 Rockland County
Mesivta Yesodei Yisroel 51 Carlton Rd Monsey NY 10952 (845) 425-2520 Rockland County
Monsey Beis Chaya Mushka-High School 315 N Main St New City NY 10956 (845) 634-7400 Rockland County
Bais Yaakov of Ramapo 984 Rout 202 Suffern NY 10901 (845) 362-7262 Rockland County
Yeshiva Ohr Reuven 259 Grandview Ave Suffern NY 10901 (845) 362-8362 Rockland County
Yeshiva Zichron Yaakov 720 Union Rd Spring Valley NY 10977 (845) 362-4990 Rockland County
Congregation Noam E Lizensk 100 S Central Ave Nanuet NY 10954 (845) 356-8200 Rockland County
Shaarei Arazim of Monsey 52 S Main St Spring Valley NY 10977 (845) 426-6401 Rockland County
Yeshiva High School of Monsey 91 College Rd Monsey NY 10952 (845) 371-3740 Rockland County
Yeshiva Gedola of South Monsey 260 Saddle River Rd Airmont NY 10952 (845) 356-4030 Rockland County
Yeshiva Shaar Ephraim 5 Acer Ct Monsey NY 10952 (845) 426-3110 Rockland County
Shaarei Torah of Rockland 91 Carlton Rd W Suffern NY 10901 (845) 352-3431 Rockland County
Albertus Magnus High School 798 Route 304 Bardonia NY 10954 Rockland County
Saratoga Central Catholic High School 247 Broadway Saratoga Springs NY 12866 Saratoga County
Waldorf School of Saratoga Springs 122 Regent St Saratoga Springs NY 12866 (518) 587-0549 Saratoga County
Wilton Baptist Academy 755 Saratoga Rd Wilton NY 12831 (518) 583-2736 Saratoga County
The Kings School 6087 Route 9 N Hadley NY 12835 (518) 654-6230 Saratoga County
Ketchum-Grande School 322 Lake Hill Rd Burnt Hills NY 12027 (518) 399-8182 Saratoga County
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons School 2600 Albany St Schenectady NY 12304 Schenectady County
Northeast Parent & Child Society 1821 Hamburg St Schenectady NY 12304 Schenectady County
Mekeel Christian School 36-38 Sacandaga Rd Scotia NY 12302 Schenectady County
Cornerstone Christian Academy 133 Sprakers Rd Sloansville NY 12160 (518) 868-2268 Schoharie County
Hillside Children’S Center 4887 State Route 96a Romulus NY 14541 (315) 585-3015 Seneca County
Finger Lakes Christian School 2291 State Route 89 Seneca Falls NY 13148 (315) 568-2216 Seneca County
Seneca Bible Baptist Christian School 1859 Us Route 20 Seneca Falls NY 13148 (315) 568-9100 Seneca County
The Holy Name of Jesus Academy 337 Trippany Rd Massena NY 13662 (315) 769-6030 St. Lawrence County
Little River Community School 1227 County Route 25 Canton NY 13617 (315) 379-9474 St. Lawrence County
Corning Christian Academy 11 Aisne St Corning NY 14830 (607) 962-4220 Steuben County
Victory Baptist Academy 5349 Buck Settlement Rd Bath NY 14810 (607) 776-2446 Steuben County
Hillside Children’S Center-Snell Farm Campus Schoo 7320 Snell Hill Rd Bath NY 14810 (607) 776-5115 Steuben County
Developmental Disabilities Institute 99 Hollywood Dr Smithtown NY 11787 (631) 366-2900 Suffolk County
Maryhaven Center of Hope 450 Myrtle Ave Port Jefferson NY 11777 Suffolk County
The Children’S Center at Ucp 9 Smiths Ln Commack NY 11725 Suffolk County
Nassau Suffolk Services for Autism 80 Hauppauge Rd Commack NY 11725 (631) 462-0386 Suffolk County
Ascent School 819 Grand Blvd Ste 2 Deer Park NY 11729 (631) 254-6100 Suffolk County
Lake Grove School Moriches Rd Lake Grove NY 11755 Suffolk County
Bethesda Sda Elementary 76 Parkway Ave Amityville NY 11701 Suffolk County
Long Island School for the Gifted 165 Pidgeon Hill Rd Ste 1 Huntington Station NY 11746 Suffolk County
Upper Room Christian School 722 Deer Park Rd Dix Hills NY 11746 Suffolk County
Smithtown Christian School 1 Higbie Dr Ste 5 Smithtown NY 11787 Suffolk County
Sappo School 3390 Route 112 Bldg B Medford NY 11763 (631) 736-2146 Suffolk County
Leonard E Burket Christian School 34 Oak St Center Moriches NY 11934 (631) 878-1727 Suffolk County
Long Island Baptist Academy 125 Long Island Ave Holtsville NY 11742 (631) 447-2552 Suffolk County
Our Savior New American School 140 Mark Tree Rd Centereach NY 11720 (631) 588-2757 Suffolk County
Madonna Height School 151 Burrs Ln Dix Hills NY 11746 Suffolk County
St Anthonys High School 275 Wolf Hill Rd Huntington Station NY 11747 Suffolk County
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy Diocesan High School 1225 Ostrander Ave Riverhead NY 11901 Suffolk County
St John the Baptist Diocesan High School 1170 Montauk Hwy West Islip NY 11795 Suffolk County
The Stony Brook School 1 Chapman Pkwy Stony Brook NY 11790 Suffolk County
The Knox School 541 Long Beach Rd St. James NY 11780 Suffolk County
The Center for Discovery 59 Kinnebrook Rd Monticello NY 12701 Sullivan County
New Hope Manor 35 Hillside Rd Barryville NY 12719 (845) 557-8353 Sullivan County
Talmud Torah Imrei Burech 167 Gobber Rd Kiamesha Lake NY 12751 (845) 794-9915 Sullivan County
East Ridge School 33 N House Rd Hankins NY 12741 (845) 887-5670 Sullivan County
No Spencer Christian Academy 721 Ithaca Rd Spencer NY 14883 (607) 589-6366 Tioga County
Cascadilla School 116 Summit Ave Ithaca NY 14850 Tompkins County
Center for Spectrum Services 70 Kukuk Ln Kingston NY 12401 Ulster County
Hudson Valley Sudbury School 84 Zena Rd Kingston NY 12401 (845) 679-1002 Ulster County
Children’S Home of Kingston 26 Grove St Kingston NY 12401 Ulster County
Wawarsing Christian Academy 7227 Route 209 Wawarsing NY 12489 Ulster County
Woodstock Day School 1430 Glasco Turnpike Saugerties NY 12477 (845) 246-3744 Ulster County
John a Coleman Catholic High School 430 Hurley Ave Hurley NY 12443 Ulster County
Truthville Christian Academy 39 County Route 12a North Granville NY 12854 Washington County
The Adirondack School of Northeastern Ny 5158 County Route 113 Greenwich NY 12834 (518) 695-5294 Washington County
Greater Glens Falls Christian Academy 1 1/2 West St Hudson Falls NY 12839 (518) 747-5830 Washington County
East Palmyra Christian School 2023 E Palmyra Port Gibson Rd Palmyra NY 14522 Wayne County
Hawthorne Country Day School 5 Bradhurst Ave Hawthorne NY 10532 (914) 592-8526 Westchester County
Westchester Exceptional Childrens School 520 Route 22 North Salem NY 10560 (914) 277-5533 Westchester County
Ferncliff Manor 1154 Saw Mill River Rd Yonkers NY 10710 Westchester County
John Cardinal Oconnor School 16 N Broadway Irvington NY 10533 Westchester County
Pathways School 291 Main St Eastchester NY 10709 (914) 779-7400 Westchester County
School of the Holy Child 2225 Westchester Ave Rye NY 10580 Westchester County
The Ursuline School 1354 North Ave New Rochelle NY 10804 Westchester County
Lincoln Hall Ives School Route 202 Lincolndale NY 10540 (914) 248-7474 Westchester County
St Patrick’S School 483 Old Post Rd Bedford NY 10506 Westchester County
Clearview School Day Treatment 480 Albany Post Rd Briarcliff Manor NY 10510 Westchester County
Hackley School 293 Benedict Ave Tarrytown NY 10591 Westchester County
Rye Country Day School Cedar St Rye NY 10580 Westchester County
The Masters School 49 Clinton Ave Dobbs Ferry NY 10522 Westchester County
The Orchard School 1156 N Broadway Yonkers NY 10701 Westchester County
Thornton-Donovan School 100 Overlook Cir New Rochelle NY 10804 Westchester County
Yeshiva Farm Settlement School Rr 4 Box 100 Croton Lake Rd Mount Kisco NY 10549 Westchester County
Rippowam Cisqua School 439 Cantitoe St Bedford NY 10506 Westchester County
German School New York 50 Partridge Rd White Plains NY 10605 Westchester County
Andalusia School 380 Walnut St Yonkers NY 10701 (914) 964-5600 Westchester County
Talmud Torah Bais Yechiel-Nitra 16 Nitra Rd Mount Kisco NY 10549 (914) 666-8560 Westchester County
The Westfield Day School 23 Purdy Ave Rye NY 10580 (914) 967-2530 Westchester County
The Solomon Schechter School of Westchester 555 W Hartsdale Ave Hartsdale NY 10530 (914) 948-8333 Westchester County
French-American School 111 Larchmont Ave Larchmont NY 10538 (914) 250-0000 Westchester County
The Harvey School 260 Jay St Katonah NY 10536 (914) 232-3161 Westchester County
Hudson View Christian Academy 170 Hudson Ter Yonkers NY 10701 (914) 968-7047 Westchester County
Maria Regina High School 500 W Hartsdale Ave Hartsdale NY 10530 Westchester County
Archbishop Stepinac High School 950 Mamaroneck Ave White Plains NY 10605 Westchester County
Salesian High School 148 E Main St New Rochelle NY 10801 Westchester County
Ohr Hameir Seminary – Tifereth Israel High School Furnace Wood Rd Peekskill NY 10566 Westchester County
Sacred Heart High School 34 Convent Ave Yonkers NY 10703 Westchester County
John F Kennedy Catholic High School 54 Route 138 Somers NY 10589 Westchester County
Blessed Sacrament St Gabriel High School 24 Shea Pl New Rochelle NY 10801 Westchester County
The Karafin School 40-1 Radio Circle Mount Kisco NY 10549 Westchester County
The Biondi School 463 Hawthorne Ave Yonkers NY 10705 Westchester County
Soundview Preparatory School 370 Underhill Ave Yorktown Heights NY 10598 (914) 962-2780 Westchester County
E F International Academy 100 Marymount Ave Tarrytown NY 10591 (914) 597-7251 Westchester County
Keio Academy of New York 3 College Rd Purchase NY 10577 (914) 694-4825 Westchester County
Cardinal Mccloskey School 155 N Highland Ave Ossining NY 10562 (914) 762-5302 Westchester County
Westchester Hebrew High School 856 Orienta Ave Mamaroneck NY 10543 (514) 698-0816 Westchester County
Silver Lake Mennonite School 6286 Burke Hill Rd Perry NY 14530 (585) 786-3040 Wyoming County
Gilead Christian School 181 Main St S Perry NY 14530 (585) 330-4113 Wyoming County
Emmanuel Baptist Academy 332 Main St Penn Yan NY 14527 Yates County
Crystal Valley Christian School 2420 State Route 230 Dundee NY 14837 (607) 243-7209 Yates County
Freedom Academy 5275 Route 14 Lakemont NY 14857 (607) 243-8126 Yates County