Minnesota

School Name Address City State Zip Phone School County
Northside Christian School 804 131st Ave NE Blaine MN 55434 Anoka County
Woodcrest Baptist Academy 6875 University Ave NE Fridley MN 55432 Anoka County
Legacy Christian Academy 3037 Bunker Lake Blvd NW Andover MN 55304 Anoka County
Coon Rapids Christian 11164 Hanson Blvd NW Coon Rapids MN 55433 Anoka County
St Francis Christian School 22940 Saint Francis Blvd NW St. Francis MN 55070 Anoka County
Totino-Grace High School 1350 Gardena Ave NE Fridley MN 55432 Anoka County
Calvin Christian High School 755 73rd Ave NE Fridley MN 55432 (763) 531-1732 Anoka County
St Cloud Christian School 430 3rd Ave NE St. Cloud MN 56304 Benton County
Immanuel Lutheran School 421 N 2nd St Mankato MN 56001 Blue Earth County
Grace Christian School 600 Lind St Mankato MN 56001 Blue Earth County
Loyola Catholic School 145 Good Counsel Dr Mankato MN 56001 Blue Earth County
New Ulm Area Catholic Schools 514 N Washington St New Ulm MN 56073 Brown County
St Mary’S Catholic School K-12 104 Saint Marys St NW Sleepy Eye MN 56085 Brown County
Mayer Lutheran High School 305 5th St NE Mayer MN 55360 Carver County
Holy Family Catholic High School 8101 Kochia Ln Victoria MN 55386 (952) 443-4659 Carver County
Chisago Lakes Baptist School 9387 Wyoming Trl Chisago City MN 55013 (651) 257-4587 Chisago County
Valley Christian School 661b West St Taylors Falls MN 55084 (651) 465-3333 Chisago County
Park Christian School 300 17th St N Moorhead MN 56560 Clay County
Mountain Lake Christian School 710 11th St Mountain Lake MN 56159 Cottonwood County
Neuhof School 40394 570th Ave Mountain Lake MN 56159 (507) 427-2500 Cottonwood County
Lake Region Christian School 7398 Fairview Rd Baxter MN 56425 Crow Wing County
Cornerstone Christian School 41536 Birchwood Dr Emily MN 56447 (218) 763-2939 Crow Wing County
St Croix Lutheran High School 1200 Oakdale Ave West St. Paul MN 55118 Dakota County
Convent of the Visitation School 2455 Visitation Dr Mendota Heights MN 55120 Dakota County
Christian Life School 6300 212th St W Farmington MN 55024 Dakota County
Glory Academy 25170 Dodd Blvd Lakeville MN 55044 (952) 985-3659 Dakota County
Westwind Education 8215 240th St W Lakeville MN 55044 (952) 469-6623 Dakota County
Southview Christian School 15304 County Road 5 Burnsville MN 55306 (952) 898-2727 Dakota County
St Thomas Academy 949 Mendota Heights Rd Mendota Heights MN 55120 Dakota County
Trinity School at River Ridge 601 River Ridge Pkwy Ste 200 Eagan MN 55121 (651) 789-2890 Dakota County
New Testament Christian School 2505 State Highway 29 N Alexandria MN 56308 (320) 763-4050 Douglas County
Destiny Academy 27871 140th Ave Ashby MN 56309 (218) 685-4026 Grant County
Metropolitan Open School 3390 Library Ln St. Louis Park MN 55426 Hennepin County
Second Foundation School 1219 University Ave SE Minneapolis MN 55414 Hennepin County
Groves Academy 3200 Highway 100 S St. Louis Park MN 55416 Hennepin County
Minnehaha Academy 3100 W River Pkwy Minneapolis MN 55406 Hennepin County
Calvin Christian School – Edina 4015 Inglewood Ave S Edina MN 55416 Hennepin County
Breck School 123 Ottawa Ave N Minneapolis MN 55422 Hennepin County
Maranatha Christian Academy 9201 75th Ave N Brooklyn Park MN 55428 (763) 488-7900 Hennepin County
Hope Academy 2300 Chicago Ave Minneapolis MN 55404 (612) 721-6294 Hennepin County
Providence Academy 15100 Schmidt Lake Rd Plymouth MN 55446 (763) 258-2500 Hennepin County
The Whole Learning School 12325 Highway 55 Plymouth MN 55441 (763) 231-2700 Hennepin County
Fourth Baptist Christian School 900 Forestview Ln N Plymouth MN 55441 (763) 417-8240 Hennepin County
The Blake School 110 Blake Rd S Hopkins MN 55343 (952) 988-3434 Hennepin County
The International School of Minnesota 6385 Beach Rd Eden Prairie MN 55344 (952) 918-1820 Hennepin County
Heritage Christian Academy 15655 Bass Lake Rd Maple Grove MN 55311 (763) 463-2200 Hennepin County
Life Academy 2201 W 108th St Bloomington MN 55431 (952) 884-3181 Hennepin County
Bethany Academy 4300 W 98th St Bloomington MN 55437 (952) 831-8686 Hennepin County
Bais Yaakov High School 4221 Sunset Blvd Minneapolis MN 55416 (952) 915-9117 Hennepin County
Academy of Holy Angels 6600 Nicollet Ave S Richfield MN 55423 Hennepin County
Benilde-St Margaret’S School 2501 Highway 100 S St. Louis Park MN 55416 Hennepin County
West Lutheran High School 3350 Harbor Ln Plymouth MN 55447 Hennepin County
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities 2924 4th Ave S Minneapolis MN 55408 (612) 545-9700 Hennepin County
Chesterton Academy 9400 Cedar Lake Rd St. Louis Park MN 55426 (952) 378-1779 Hennepin County
Chesterton Academy 9400 Cedar Lake Rd S St. Louis Park MN 55426 (952) 378-1779 Hennepin County
Calvary Baptist Academy 33525 Jefferson St NE Cambridge MN 55008 Isanti County
Cambridge Christian School 2211 Old Main St S Cambridge MN 55008 Isanti County
St Scholastica Hsc Academy 315 Fern St Cambridge MN 55008 (763) 689-4648 Isanti County
Life Christian Academy 707 NW 17th Ave Grand Rapids MN 55744 (218) 326-4073 Itasca County
Central Minnesota Christian School 204 School St Prinsburg MN 56281 Kandiyohi County
Community Christian School 1300 19th Ave SW Willmar MN 56201 Kandiyohi County
Heritage Christian School 116 Harding St S Karlstad MN 56732 Kittson County
Sterling North – Pembina Campus 532 Pacific Ave St. Vincent MN 56755 (218) 823-6822 Kittson County
North Shore Christian Academy 1005 Main St Beaver Bay MN 55601 (218) 226-6441 Lake County
Altona Christian School 35227 290th St Henderson MN 56044 (507) 248-3786 Le Sueur County
Martin Luther High School 315 Martin Luther Dr Northrop MN 56075 Martin County
Holy Trinity School 110 Winsted Ave W Winsted MN 55395 (320) 485-2182 Mcleod County
Maplewood Academy 700 Main St N Hutchinson MN 55350 Mcleod County
Riverview Christian School 34419 520th Ave Grove City MN 56243 (320) 857-2524 Meeker County
Faith Christian School 11818 160th Ave Foreston MN 56330 Mille Lacs County
Pacelli High School 311 4th St NW Austin MN 55912 Mower County
New Dominion School 1111 28th St NE Austin MN 55912 (507) 434-8657 Mower County
Haven School 67374 310th St Dexter MN 55926 (507) 216-0245 Mower County
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School 45638 561st Ave New Ulm MN 56073 Nicollet County
Faith Christian School 4016 28th St SE Rochester MN 55904 Olmsted County
Rochester Pentecostal School 3657 Sheffield Ln SE Rochester MN 55904 (507) 288-4342 Olmsted County
Schaeffer Academy 2700 Schaeffer Ln NE Rochester MN 55906 (507) 286-1050 Olmsted County
Victory Christian Academy 606 36th Ave SE Rochester MN 55904 (507) 289-2966 Olmsted County
Lourdes High School 621 W Center St Rochester MN 55902 Olmsted County
Son Rise Christian School 35305 535th Ave Bluffton MN 56518 (218) 385-3774 Otter Tail County
Twin Oaks School 402 Western Ave Fergus Falls MN 56537 (218) 736-6035 Otter Tail County
St John Lutheran School 15671 158th St NE Thief River Falls MN 56701 (218) 681-7753 Pennington County
Harvest Christian School 21 Minnesota St Sandstone MN 55072 (320) 245-5330 Pine County
Southwest Mn Christian High School 550 W Elizabeth St Edgerton MN 56128 Pipestone County
Sacred Heart High School 122 3rd St NW East Grand Forks MN 56721 Polk County
Christ’S Household of Faith 355 Marshall Ave St. Paul MN 55102 Ramsey County
St Agnes School 530 Lafond Ave St. Paul MN 55103 Ramsey County
Faith Baptist Christian School 1365 Westminster St St. Paul MN 55130 Ramsey County
St Paul Academy – Summit 1712 Randolph Ave St. Paul MN 55105 (651) 698-2451 Ramsey County
Liberty Classical Academy 2696 Hazelwood St Maplewood MN 55109 (651) 772-2777 Ramsey County
Mounds Park Academy 2051 Larpenteur Ave E St. Paul MN 55109 (651) 748-5507 Ramsey County
Cretin Derham Hall 550 Albert St S St. Paul MN 55116 Ramsey County
Hill Murray School 2625 Larpenteur Ave E St. Paul MN 55109 Ramsey County
Concordia Academy 2400 Dale St N Roseville MN 55113 Ramsey County
St Paul Preparatory School 380 Jackson St St. Paul MN 55101 (651) 288-4615 Ramsey County
Laura Baker School 211 Oak St Northfield MN 55057 Rice County
Shattuck St Mary’S 1000 Sumway Ave Faribault MN 55021 Rice County
Bethlehem Academy 105 3rd Ave SW Faribault MN 55021 Rice County
Cannon Valley Lutheran High School 404 W Franklin Morristown MN 55052 (507) 685-2636 Rice County
Pinnacle Programs 401 W Luverne St Magnolia MN 56158 (507) 283-4425 Rock County
Warroad Christian Academy 1013 Elk St Warroad MN 56763 (218) 386-3557 Roseau County
Prior Lake Christian Academy 5690 Credit River Rd SE Prior Lake MN 55372 Scott County
Solid Rock Christian Academy 11800 196th Ave NW Elk River MN 55330 (763) 441-2816 Sherburne County
Northland Christian School 3686 County Road 8 SE St. Cloud MN 56304 (320) 252-5677 Sherburne County
Holy Family Academy 10679 182nd St Belle Plaine MN 56011 (952) 873-2582 Sibley County
The Marshall School 1215 Rice Lake Rd Duluth MN 55811 St. Louis County
Lakeview Christian Academy 155 W Central Entrance Duluth MN 55811 St. Louis County
Victory Christian Academy 4220 3rd Ave W Hibbing MN 55746 St. Louis County
Holy Innocents School 1705 County Road 137 Waite Park MN 56387 (320) 251-9431 Stearns County
St John’S Preparatory School 2280 Watertower Rd Collegeville MN 56321 Stearns County
Granite City Baptist Academy 1425 County Road 134 St. Cloud MN 56303 Stearns County
Immaculate Conception Academy 313 28th Ave N St. Cloud MN 56303 (320) 251-4329 Stearns County
Cathedral High School 7-12 312 7th Ave N St. Cloud MN 56303 Stearns County
Owatonna Christian School 265 26th St NE Owatonna MN 55060 Steele County
El Shaddai Private School 2429 N Cedar Ave Owatonna MN 55060 (507) 455-9345 Steele County
Benson Christian School 1045 Pacific Ave Benson MN 56215 (320) 843-2515 Swift County
Hope Christian Academy 920 Holley Ave Ste 2 St. Paul Park MN 55071 Washington County
Abi Christian Academy 6944 Hudson Blvd Oakdale MN 55128 (651) 739-7686 Washington County
New Life Academy 6758 Bailey Rd Woodbury MN 55129 (651) 459-4121 Washington County
Cotter High School & Junior High School 1115 W Broadway St Winona MN 55987 Winona County
Hope Lutheran High School 253 Liberty St Winona MN 55987 (507) 474-7799 Winona County
Life Church School 112 W Potter Ave Kirksville MO 63501 (660) 216-1709 Adair County